Boys Soccer

Varsity Schedule | Team Roster

Head Coach: Nate Dropsey  JV Coach:  Austin Davis
 

Varsity Schedule

Date Oppenent Location Time Results  
8/20 Southeastern** Home 1:00 W  5-1 Jon Reisinger 2 hot lesbian porn goals

Asmus Von Der Lippe 1 goal

Liam Likens hentai porn 1 goal

Nathan Pennington 1 goal

 

Danish Sheikh 1 assist

 

Tyler kamagra online Hixon 3 saves

8/22 Westfall** Home 7:00 W 11-4 Jon Reisinger 1 goal

Asmus Von Der Lippe 1 goal and 3 assists

Justin Boldoser 2 goals and 1 assist

Liam Likens 3 goals

Jacob Kiser 1 goal

Gregg Adams 1 goal

Dillon Lowell 1 goal

Andrew Ely 1 goal 
 

Tyler Hixon 3 saves

8/27 Zane Trace** Home 2:00 D 2-2 Jon online payday loans Reisinger 2 goals

Justin Boldoser 1 assist

 

Tyler Hixon 7 saves

8/30 Unioto Home 7:00 W 6-1 Hunter Yates 2 goals
Jon Reisinger 2 goals
Asmus Von Der Lippe 2 goals and 3 assists
Liam Likens 1 assist

Tyler Hixon 8 saves
8/31 Hamilton Twp Home 5:30 L 4-2  Jon Reisinger 2 goals

Tyler Hixon 3 saves
Brendan Kleman 6 black porn saves
Gregg Adams 4 saves
9/3 Teays Valley Away 7:15  L 3-1

Jon Reisinger 1 goal

 

Tyler Hixon 8 saves

9/7 Circleville Away 7:15 T mobile porn 2-2  

Jon Reisinger 1 goal

Justin Boldoser 1 hot gay porn goal

 

Tyler Hixon 4 saves

9/10 Alexander**  Away  7:00 W 2-1

Jon Reisinger 1 goal

Dillon Lowell 1 goal

Andrew Ely 1 assist

 

Tyler Hixon 12 saves

9/14 Fairfield Union  Home  5:30  L 1-0  
9/17 Amanda Home  2:00  L 1-0  
9/21 Bloom Carroll  Away  7:15  L 5-0  
9/28 Fisher Catholic  Home  5:30  W 5-1

Jon Reisinger 3 goals

Gregg Adams 1 goal

Miles Dresbach 1 goal

 

Brendan Kleman 7 saves

10/5 Harvest Prep  Home  5:30  W 6-0

Dillon milf porn Lowell 2 goals and 1 assist

Hunter Yates 2 goals

Asmus lesbian porn Von Der Lippe 1 goal and 1 assist

Andrew Ely 1 goal

Jon Reisinger 1 assist

Gregg Adams 1 assist

 

Tyler Hixon 3 saves

Brendan Kleman 2 saves

10/6 Waverly** Home 7:15 W 2-0

Andrew Ely 1 goal

Asmus Von Der Lippe 1 goal

10/10 Liberty Union Away 5:00 W 3-0  
10/12 London Away 7:00    


Junior Varsity Schedule

Date Opponent Location Time Results    
8/29 Zane Trace Away 7:00 W 2-1  
8/30 Unioto Home 5:30 D 1-1  
8/31 Hamilton Twp Home 5:30 W 3-1  
9/3 Teays Valley Away 5:30 D 1-1  
9/7 Circleville Away 5:30 W 5-0  
9/15 Fairfield Union Home 5:30 L 2-0  
9/17 Amanda Home 12:00 L 2-0  
9/21 Bloom Carroll Away 5:30 L 2-0  
10/12 London Away 5:30    

 ** essay writing Girls/Boys Double Header

League events will have 5:30 JV start if both have JV teams.

Team Roster

Name # Class
 Liam Likens 11 
 Jon Resinger 11 
 Andrew Ely 12 
 James Dale 12 
 Dillion Lowell 12 
 Danish Sheikh 11 
 Asmus Von Der Lippe 11 
Hunter Yates  9 12 
 Luke Baldwin 10
 Gregg Adams 11  12 
 Alex Polacek 12  12 
Justin Boldoser 13 12
Caymen Bryant 14 12
Kyler Sickles 15 12
Nick Hixon 16 12
Holden Hemming 17 12
Nathan Pennington 18 12
Tyler Hart 19 12
Seth Pennington 20 9
Zane Stant 21 11
Miles Dresbach 22 12
Connor Wiget 23 10
Jacob Kiser 24 11
Andrew Neff 25 11
Brendan Kleman 26 9
Tyler Hixon 00 11